UAFS Fall & Summer II 2017 Graduates Listed

The University of Arkansas – Fort Smith has released the list of students receiving degrees and certificates during the fall 2017 semester and the second summer term ending in August.

 

Conferred were the Bachelor of Applied Science, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Business Administration, Bachelor of General Studies, Bachelor of Music Education, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Associate of Arts, Associate of Applied Science, and Associate of General Studies, as well as Certificates and Certificates of Proficiency.

 

Graduates were:

 

Alma: Connie Bennett, A.A.S. in Office Management Technology, Certificate in Medical Office Professional and Certificate of Proficiency in Medical Office Professional; Brandon Candelaria, B.S., History with Teacher Licensure; Kaden Cline, Certificate of Proficiency in MIG Welding, Certificate in Welding, Certificate of Proficiency in Welding-Layout & Fabrication and Certificate of Proficiency in ARC Welding; Ciara Daugherty, B.A., History; Charlotta Ferguson, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Rachel Holland, B.S., Middle Childhood Education with an emphasis in Math and Science; Cody Kester, B.S., Criminal Justice; Summer McCarter, B.B.A., Business Administration; Duane Miller, A.A.S. in Office Management Technology, Certificate in Medical Office Professional and Certificate of Proficiency in Medical Office Professional; Cody Reeves, A.A.S., Criminal Justice; Tyler Scott, B.S., Criminal Justice; Christina Seaton, B.B.A., Accounting; Aubrey Sneed, B.A., English; Tyler Waid, B.B.A., Accounting; Teresa Whitley, A.G.S.

 

Altus: Serena Her, B.B.A., International Business.

 

Arkoma, Okla.: Caroline Fimpel, B.S., Early Childhood Education; Tawny Vanhook, B.S.N; Michaela Willard, B.S., Early Childhood Education.

 

Asaba, Nigeria: Seth Nwachokor, B.S.N.

 

Austin: Sandra Williams, Certificate in Computer Graphic Technology and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Barling: Jennifer Barker, B.S., Criminal Justice; Lexie Chamberlain, B.S., Early Childhood Education; Gabrielle Coleman, B.A. in Spanish and Certificate of Proficiency in Teaching English as a Second Language; Karen Glidewell, A.G.S.; Bonnie Herrera, B.S., Criminal Justice; Samantha Jones, A.G.S.; James Nelson, A.A.S. in Electronics Technology and Certificate in Industrial Electronics and Electrical Maintenance; Tyler Noetzol, A.A.S., Criminal Justice; Priscilla Starr, B.S.N; Julie Zuspann, A.A.S. in Early Childhood Education, Certificate of Proficiency in Early Childhood Education and Certificate in Early Childhood Education.

 

Bella Vista: Kimberly Carter, B.S., Elementary Education K-6; Michael McCarthy, B.S., Chemistry.

 

Bentonville: Charles Holliday, B.B.A., Finance.

 

Bokoshe, Okla.: Nikolle Dixon, B.A., English.

 

Bonanza: Janafay Rose, A.G.S.

 

Bonner Springs, Kan.: Emily Tripp, B.A., Media Communications.

 

Booneville: Joshua Bynum, A.A.S. in Workforce Leadership and Certificate in Workforce Leadership; Cassi Napier, B.S., Criminal Justice; Emily Neihouse, Certificate of Proficiency in Early Childhood Education and Certificate in Early Childhood Education; Marissa O'Neal, B.S., Elementary Education K-6; Manyseng Soukhaseum, B.S., Graphic Design; Ashlee Stumpf, B.S., Elementary Education K-6; Christopher Wemmerus, B.B.A., Accounting.

 

Cave Springs: Gage Parker, B.S. in Animation Technology and Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Central City: Daniel Denney, Certificate in Automotive Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Undercar Specialist, Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Drivability Specialist and Certificate in Diesel Technology.

 

Charleston: Haleigh Sampley, B.S., Early Childhood Education; Kyle Wilson, B.S., History with Teacher Licensure; Levi Young, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Levi Young, Certificate, Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Charlotte, N.C.: Bill Hassler, B.S., Organizational Leadership.

 

Clarksville: Tori Alston, A.G.S.

 

De Queen: Jackie Turcios, B.A., Psychology.

 

Fayetteville: Jennifer Baker, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Corey Johnson, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Kalee Mize, B.S., Early Childhood Education; Chong Moua, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Fifty Six: Lindsay McGowan, B.S., Criminal Justice.

 

Fort Smith: Diana Abrajan, A.G.S.; Hannah Alexander, B.A., Psychology; Ariana Allard, A.G.S.; Crystal Anzaldua, A.A.S. in Office Management Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in Office Management and Certificate in Office Management; Justin Ball, B.M.E., Music Education; Val Bartlett, Certificate, Industrial Electronics and Electrical Maintenance; Wyatt Benjamin, B.S. in Animation Technology and Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Cordell Berry, B.A., History; Phillip Betnar, B.B.A., Accounting; Jack Bieker, A.A.S. in Computer Graphic Technology and Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Thomas Blasingame, A.A., Undeclared Major; Meredith Blevins, Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Office Management; Dax Boyd, B.S., Criminal Justice; Laura Brown, BGS, General Studies; Keith Bugg, B.A., Political Science; Johnston Burdick, B.A.S.; Johnston Burdick, Certificate of Proficiency, Robotics; Atiel Burnett, A.G.S.; Britney Campbell, B.B.A., Marketing; Alex Chaney, B.S., Criminal Justice; Ty Chapple, B.S., Biology; Robert Chastain, A.A.S., Legal Studies; Eric Chavez, B.S., Criminal Justice; Claude Clark, A.A.S., Electronics Technology; Rebecca Cordell, B.A., Psychology; Sawyer Crenshaw, B.A., Music; Meredith Crocker, B.S.N; Andrew Crockett, B.B.A., Business Administration; Raven Crowden, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Victoria Davenport, B.B.A., International Business; Erick De la Pena, A.A.S., Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Eliseo Diaz, A.G.S.; Kriston Dorsey, B.S., Middle Childhood Education with an emphasis in Math and Science; Michael Dotson, B.A., History; Nicole Duggins, B.S., Criminal Justice; LaTosha Elder, A.A.S. in Office Management Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in Medical Office Professional, Certificate of Proficiency in Office Management and Certificate in Medical Office Professional; Jaquelin Fernandez, A.A.S., Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Early Childhood Education; Joanna Fernandez, A.G.S.; Josh Ferrell, A.G.S.; Dalton Flaspohler, B.S., Criminal Justice; Yolanda Franco, B.S.N; Aaron Fulton, B.A., Media Communications; Bryan Gantt, B.S., Middle Childhood Education 4-8; Blanca Garcia, B.S., History with Teacher Licensure; Michael Golden, B.A.S.; Alexander Green, A.A.S. in General Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Drivability Specialist, Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Drivetrain Specialist, Certificate in Automotive Technology and Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Undercar Specialist; Jonathan Green, B.S., Biology; Hannah Griffey, B.S.N; Julia Griffin, B.S., Information Technology; Anna Griggs, B.S., Graphic Design; Elizabeth Haire, B.S.N; Charissa Hall, B.A., History; Candice Harris, B.S., Early Childhood Education; Courtney Hembra, BGS, General Studies; Brady Hicks, A.G.S.; Raven Hilton, B.S. in Animation Technology and Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Thang Hoang, B.S., Information Technology; Lana Hobbs, B.A., Rhetoric and Writing; Nalita Holt-Blount, B.S.N; John Jobe, A.G.S.; Jory Johnson, B.B.A., Accounting; Miranda Johnson, B.S.N; Kayla Jones, B.B.A., Marketing; Jenefer Juarez, B.S., Criminal Justice; Sarun Kangwarnporn, B.B.A., International Business; Jadyn Ketter, B.B.A., Marketing; Karson Langel, B.S.N; Jessica Le, B.A., Psychology; Michael Lee, Certificate of Proficiency in TIG Welding, Certificate of Proficiency in ARC Welding and Certificate of Proficiency in MIG Welding; Shatanna Lee, A.G.S.; Paige Lively, A.A.S., Computer Graphic Technology; Paige Lively, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Stein Lopez, B.S., Information Technology – Networking Option; Luther Mackey, A.A.S., Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Mikayla Martin, B.B.A., Accounting; Misael Martinez, B.S., Biology; Trinity Mattox, B.A., Psychology; Michael McDaniel, BGS, General Studies; Parker McMullin, Certificate of Proficiency in MIG Welding and Certificate in Welding; Kevin Millican, A.A.S., Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Lara Millican, B.B.A., Marketing; Mako Muranaka, B.B.A., Accounting; Chouly Nakhonesack, B.B.A., International Business; Josselyn Navarro Castillo, B.S., Mathematics with Teacher Licensure; Sabastian Neece, B.B.A., Business Administration; Kim Nguyen, Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Office Professional; Janea Northrop, B.S.N; Khanhny Patoumma, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Cristal Pozos, B.S., Criminal Justice; Kim Prall, Certificate of Proficiency, MIG Welding; William Pruitt, B.A., History; Alexander Quang, B.S., Information Technology; Hannah Rankins, A.G.S.; Maria Raymundo, B.S., Criminal Justice; Mollie Ridener, B.A., Psychology; Kristin Rieder, B.S., Biology; Alejandro Rodriguez, B.S., Criminal Justice; Perla Rodriguez, BGS, General Studies; Osvaldo Rosa, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Mary Ruth Rylant, A.G.S. and Certificate of Proficiency in Office Management; Larry Saengchan, A.A.S. in General Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in Automotive Drivetrain Specialist, Certificate in Automotive Technology and Certificate in Diesel Technology; Juan SanJuan-Hernandez, A.G.S.; Chandler Satterfield, B.S., Information Technology; Michelle Schmitz, B.S., Middle Childhood Education with an emphasis in Math and Science; Lanie Shackelford, B.B.A., Finance; Manita Sharma Aryal, BGS, General Studies; Hannah Sharp, A.A.S., Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Early Childhood Education; Caitlyn Shipley, B.S.N; Kris Shoffner, B.S., Biology; Tyler Simpson, B.S., English with Teacher Licensure; Devon Smith, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Katherine Snider, B.S., Biology; Angela Sosa, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Shelly Sparrow, A.G.S.; Jade Stenger, B.A., Rhetoric and Writing; Benow Stevenson, B.B.A., Marketing; Preston Talbott, B.B.A., Marketing; Can Tran, A.A.S. in General Technology, Certificate of Proficiency in ARC Welding, Certificate in Welding, Certificate of Proficiency in Welding-Layout & Fabrication, Certificate of Proficiency in MIG Welding and Certificate of Proficiency in TIG Welding; Benjamin Truong, B.B.A., Finance; John Turner, B.A.S.; Evelyn Tyson-Stewart, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Danny Uerling, B.S., Information Technology –Programming Option; Zack Valentine, B.A., History; Linda Vichith, B.B.A., International Business; Tiffani Vidrine, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Hung Vo, B.S. in Information Technology and B.S. in Information Technology – Programming Option; Logan Wakefield, B.S., Mathematics; Braden Walker, A.A.S., Electronics Technology; Michelle Walker, B.S., Graphic Design; Chloe Warren-Salidvar, A.A.S., Computer Graphic Technology; Megan Welch, B.S.N; Michelle Weyrick, B.A., Psychology; Marsha Willis, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Ashton Womack, A.A., Undeclared Major; Mohammad Yasin, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Gans, Okla.: Cody Brown, B.A.S. and Certificate and Certificate of Proficiency in Computer Graphic Technology; Cody Brown, Certificate, Computer Graphic Technology; Kaelyn Burr, B.A., Psychology.

 

Gentry: Alan Herrera, Certificate of Proficiency, Teaching English as a Second Language.

 

Glenwood: Savannah Porter, B.A., History.

 

Greenland: Kaelin Bussey, A.G.S.

 

Greenwood: Adam Blankenship, B.S., Biology; Wesley Cameron, B.B.A., Accounting; Ian Carter, B.S., Criminal Justice; Matthew Cope, A.G.S.; Gaby Garcia, B.A., Spanish; Gaby Garcia, Certificate of Proficiency, Teaching English as a Second Language; Mathew Gilham, B.S.N; Brianna Godette, A.A.S., Office Management Technology; Brianna Godette, Certificate, Medical Office Professional; Brianna Godette, Certificate of Proficiency, Office Management; Brianna Godette, Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Office Professional; Grayson Goodwin, B.S., Information Technology; Jean Heathcott, B.S., Organizational Leadership; William Herrel, A.G.S.; Jennifer Hughes, B.S., Criminal Justice; Stacy Ingram, BGS, General Studies; Danielle Jameson, B.S., Organizational Leadership; William Kolljeski, B.S., Animation Technology; William Kolljeski, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Cynthia Linares, B.A., Psychology; Adison Lorenz, A.G.S.; Michael Madzar, B.S., Information Technology – Networking Option; Jeremy Polk, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Garrett Sandifer, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Alica Taylor, BGS, General Studies; Dylan Thacker, B.B.A., Marketing; Brendyn Wheeler, B.A.S.; Brendyn Wheeler, Certificate of Proficiency, Robotics; James Williams, A.A.S., General Technology; James Williams, Certificate, Welding; James Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, TIG Welding; James Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; James Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication; Lundon Williams, A.G.S.; Inoli Wright, A.G.S.; Preston Young, A.A.S., General Technology; Preston Young, Certificate, Welding; Preston Young, Certificate of Proficiency, MIG Welding; Preston Young, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication.

 

Hackett: Stephanie Duboise, B.S.N; Natasha Elmore, B.S., Middle Childhood Education with an emphasis in Math and Science; Ariel Wheeler, B.S., Organizational Leadership.

 

Harrison: Mariah Moore, A.A.S., Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Hartford: Dylan Griffiths, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Hawthorne, Calif.: Desiree Loving, BGS, General Studies.

 

Heavener, Okla.: Daniel Luce, B.S., Information Technology.

 

Hot Springs National Park: Racheal Fallen, B.A.S.

 

Huntington: Madalyn Bonds, B.A., History; Sabrina Harmdierks, A.G.S.

 

Itajai, Brazil: Marcos Coelho Pfitzer, B.S., Biology.

 

Jessieville: Tyler Chitwood, BGS, General Studies.

 

Lavaca: Molly Biggerstaff, B.S., Criminal Justice; Haley Brown, B.A., Psychology; Shelby Gartman, B.A., Psychology; Connie Greene, B.S.N; Megan Holloway, B.S.N; Elizabeth Hudson, B.B.A., Business Administration; Caleb James, B.B.A., Business Administration; Alec Lawrence, A.G.S.; Jayson McKnight, BGS, General Studies; Haley Porter, B.S., History with Teacher Licensure; Kaitlyn Rundell, B.S., Criminal Justice; Breanna Sutphin, B.B.A., Finance; Emily Webster, A.A., Undeclared Major; Jaclyn Williams, A.A.S., Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Lees Summit, Mo.: Bailey Katzfey, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Magazine: Seth Fox, Certificate, Workforce Leadership; Casandra Thurman, B.S.N; Jessica Vasquez, B.S.N; Cheeia Yang, A.G.S.

 

Marion: Euri Aldridge, B.A.S.

 

McAlester, Okla.: Veronica Lovell, B.S., Organizational Leadership.

 

Mena: Jordan Hooper, B.B.A., Finance; Emily Randall, B.A., Spanish; Emily Randall, Certificate of Proficiency, Teaching English as a Second Language.

 

Mountainburg: Cole Cherry, A.A.S., Electronics Technology; Cole Cherry, Certificate of Proficiency, Robotics; Frank James, B.A., History; Juan Onofre, B.S., Information Technology.

 

Mulberry: Brianna McBee, A.G.S.; Clint McBee, A.G.S.; Steven McKay, BGS, General Studies.

 

Muldrow, Okla.: Megan Kulak, B.S., Information Technology – Networking Option; Renee Marr, BGS, General Studies; Thomas Owen, AS, Engineering; Mark Rosenberg, B.S., Information Technology.

 

Murfreesboro, Tenn.: Courtney Lester, B.S., Criminal Justice.

 

Muskogee, Okla.: Scott Campbell, B.A.S.

 

Naples, Fla.: David Mosley, B.A.S.

 

Natural Dam: Kimberly Brown, A.G.S.; Kelsey Graham, B.A., English.

 

New Blaine: Hailey Tippit, B.S., Early Childhood Education.

 

Nha Trang, Vietnam: Shawn Nguyen, B.B.A., Accounting.

 

Norman, Okla.: Skylar Seabolt, B.S., Criminal Justice.

 

Osaka, Japan: Kanako Uno, A.G.S.

 

Ozark: Daniel Martinez, A.A.S., Computer Graphic Technology; Daniel Martinez, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Daniel Martinez, Certificate, Computer Graphic Technology; Jacob Mize, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Kaleb Warden, A.A.S., General Technology; Kaleb Warden, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; Kaleb Warden, Certificate of Proficiency, MIG Welding; Kaleb Warden, Certificate of Proficiency, TIG Welding; Kaleb Warden, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication; Kaleb Warden, Certificate, Welding.

 

Paris: Kole Horne, B.S., Criminal Justice; Logan Molton, B.B.A., Business Administration; Madison Weathers, B.S., Early Childhood Education.

 

Pea Ridge: Seth Brumley, A.A.S., General Technology; Seth Brumley, Certificate of Proficiency, MIG Welding; Seth Brumley, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; Seth Brumley, Certificate of Proficiency, TIG Welding; Seth Brumley, Certificate, Welding; Seth Brumley, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication.

 

Pocola, Okla.: Haylee Brown, B.S., Biology; Kelcy Denney, B.B.A., Accounting; John Grimsley, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Christina Lairamore, B.S.N; Brittany Limbocker, A.A.S., Office Management Technology; Brittany Limbocker, Certificate, Medical Office Professional; Brittany Limbocker, Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Office Professional; Hannah Price, B.B.A., Business Administration; Ashley Smith, A.A.S., Office Management Technology; Ashley Smith, Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Office Professional; Ashley Smith, Certificate, Medical Office Professional; Paula Stevens, B.S.N.

 

Poteau, Okla.: Sarah Hamilton, B.A., History; Tara Kumpf, B.A., Studio Art; Glenda Wise, B.B.A., Accounting.

 

Prairie Grove: Travis Goette, B.S.N.

 

Ratcliff: Eric Goodson, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivability Specialist; Eric Goodson, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivetrain Specialist; Eric Goodson, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Undercar Specialist; Eric Goodson, Certificate, Automotive Technology; Kearsten Haney, B.S.N.

 

Red Oak, Okla.: Miranda Howell, B.S.N.

 

Rogers: Mariano Mendez, B.A., Psychology; Fernando Saucedo, B.B.A., International Business.

 

Roland, Okla.: Jacy Allen, B.S., Mathematics; Michael Kightlinger, B.S.N.

 

Russellville: Theresa Rolniak, B.S.N.

 

Sallisaw, Okla.: Jennifer Catron, A.G.S.; Shea Crawford, B.B.A., Business Administration; Sarah Kaderli, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Hailee Meeks, B.S.N; Cody Meiselman, B.B.A., Accounting; Shania Valdivia-Cox, B.S., Criminal Justice.

 

Siloam Springs: Chelsea Rhodes, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Smithville, Okla.: Autumn McBroom, B.S.N.

 

Spiro, Okla.: Nico Hall, B.S., Mathematics with Teacher Licensure.

 

Springdale: Juan Zermeno, B.S., History with Teacher Licensure.

 

Stigler, Okla.: Morgan Davis, B.S., Middle Childhood Education with an emphasis in English and Social Studies; Jeanetta Rea, B.S., Early Childhood Education.

 

Texarkana, Texas: Angela Moser, B.S.N.

 

Tulsa, Okla.: Ciara Alston, BGS, General Studies; Rachel Bonk, B.S., Biology; Kellen Smith, B.B.A., Business Administration.

 

Uniontown: Joseph Hyatt, B.S., Animation Technology; Joseph Hyatt, Certificate, Computer Graphic Technology; Joseph Hyatt, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology.

 

Van Buren: Jake Ball, A.G.S.; Nathaniel Baxter, B.A., English; Christopher Beltran, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication; Christopher Beltran, Certificate, Welding; Christopher Beltran, Certificate of Proficiency, TIG Welding; Christopher Beltran, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; Allen Butcher, A.A.S., General Technology; Allen Butcher, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Undercar Specialist; Allen Butcher, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivability Specialist; Allen Butcher, Certificate, Automotive Technology; Allen Butcher, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivetrain Specialist; Hunter Cady, A.A.S., General Technology; Hunter Cady, Certificate, Welding; Hunter Cady, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; Destiney Cherry, B.S., Elementary Education K-6; Ryan Chisolm, B.B.A., International Business; Christopher Colbert, B.S., Criminal Justice; Melinda Colvin, MS, Healthcare Administration; Robert Culp, B.S., Criminal Justice; Pollet Delgado-Martinez, B.B.A., Accounting; Brittany Diaz, B.S.N; Kendra Dingman, BGS, General Studies; Cassie Duffin, B.S., Biology; Jennifer Edwards, B.B.A., Business Administration; Danielle Emery, B.B.A., Accounting; Danielle Emery, Certificate of Proficiency, Community Leadership; Logan Emery, B.B.A., Accounting; Alexander Fosnaugh, B.S., Criminal Justice; Connor Gardner, B.B.A., Business Administration; Andrew Giron, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Andrew Giron, Certificate, Computer Graphic Technology; Jacob Glass, BGS, General Studies; Gamaliel Gonzalez, B.A.S.; Aliena Grider, B.B.A., Marketing; Jeff Harrington, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Ashley James, B.B.A., Business Administration; Colton Jasna, B.S., Mathematics; Jenna Jerkins, A.A.S., General Technology; Jenna Jerkins, Certificate, Welding; Jenna Jerkins, Certificate of Proficiency, MIG Welding; Jenna Jerkins, Certificate of Proficiency, Welding-Layout & Fabrication; Jenna Jerkins, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding; Jenna Jerkins, Certificate of Proficiency, TIG Welding; Tori Jones, A.A.S., Early Childhood Education; Tori Jones, Certificate of Proficiency, Early Childhood Education; Tori Jones, Certificate, Early Childhood Education; Chad Kupers, B.S., Information Technology; Amber Leister, B.S.N; Payton Little, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Allison Luedloff, B.B.A., Business Administration; Deidre Mason, Certificate of Proficiency, Workforce Leadership; Trevor McCleary, B.A., History; Teresa Mcfadden, B.A., Psychology; Bridget Moore, B.S., Animation Technology; Brooklyn Moore, B.S.N; Soutchay Nothongkham, A.A.S., General Technology; Mohini Patel, B.S., Criminal Justice; Lilibeth Pineda, B.S., Criminal Justice; Sara Pixley, B.A., Rhetoric and Writing; Joseph Pope, B.A., History; Caleb Rinehart, A.A.S., General Technology; Caleb Rinehart, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivetrain Specialist; Caleb Rinehart, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivability Specialist; Caleb Rinehart, Certificate, Automotive Technology; Caleb Rinehart, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Undercar Specialist; Lauren Robinson, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Ashley Roe, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Daysi Rosales, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Kristina Segura, B.S., Biology; Armenta Steele, B.S., Organizational Leadership; Paul Tucker, Certificate of Proficiency, Computer Graphic Technology; Tyler Watson, B.S., Mathematics; Trevor Wensel, B.S., Criminal Justice; Weston Wilson, A.A.S., General Technology; Weston Wilson, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Drivetrain Specialist; Weston Wilson, Certificate of Proficiency, Automotive Undercar Specialist; Weston Wilson, Certificate, Automotive Technology; Serenity Wood, B.S., English with Teacher Licensure; Michael Wright, Certificate of Proficiency, ARC Welding.

 

Waldron: Darla Goff, A.G.S.; Jessie Rowe, B.S.N; Kelly Smith, A.G.S.

 

West Fork: Hillary Smith, B.S.N.

 

Wynne: Layla Stallings, B.A.S.

 

Date Posted: 
Tuesday, March 13, 2018
Source URL: 
https://news.uafs.edu/0
Story ID: 
4956